Template - Use this to keep track of your groups. Create a new page with the format of RegionOfSignup_Group-#_Rank-#
Current Cartouche Groups
Karnak - Rank 1 - 10 Nov 2008
- Participants: Emmylou, Kalmkitty, Justin, Keko, talos, Ranya, AbesGhost, captdanjou, ellorin, Alexandriall, Minoas, Telanoc
Completed Groups
Seven Lakes - Rank 1 - 10 September 2008
Seven Lakes - Rank 2 - 10 Sep 2008
- Participants: andrealp, SpoonerandForker, Babayaga, Dreasimy, blondie, Psychodelica, RaniaAziza, Amrissy, BlueGrass, Rym, Bahaumaut, Spicy
Lower Egypt - Rank 1 - 28 May 2008
Seven Lakes Group-1 Rank-1 - 01 July 2008
- Participants: RaniaAziza, Mebala, Ranya, AbesGhost, Fee, Robare, Hatnofret, Zatarg, Shiva, andrealp, Minoas, Telanoc
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Abesghost
- 2nd Place: RaniaAziza
- 1st Place: Andrealp
Lower Egypt - Rank 1 - 28 May 2008
LowerEgypt May 28 Group-1 Rank-1 - 28 May 2008
- Participants: Bahaumaut, rwindmtg, Ookie, Smeghead, Zatarg, captdanjou, LatonaCicada, oDiS, AbesGhost, Zaniac, Subira, and Elandra
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place:
- 2nd Place:
- 1st Place:
Seven Lakes - Rank 1 - 13 May 2008
SevenLakes May 13 Group-1 Rank-1 - 13 May 2008
- Participants: Al-Bilal Spicy oDis AbesGhost Babayaga Robare Pesky LittleTwit Cambarko CatharsisQueen SuumCuique Hatore
- Eliminated: oDis AbesGhost Hatore Cambarko LittleTwit CatharsisQueen Pesky Robare Al-Bilal
- 3rd Place: Babayaga
- 2nd Place: Spicy
- 1st Place: SuumCuique
SevenLakes May 13 Group-2 Rank-1 - 13 May 2008
- Participants: t3d Draim Rym Kyley Nefpha Cappu Deeva Squiranha Amrissy Challen Mecenate Hatnofret
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Challen
- 2nd Place: Kyley
- 1st Place: Rym
SevenLakes May 13 Group-3 Rank-1 - 13 May 2008
- Participants: Zildjan WilliamTheChild Subira Lindie andrealp lorraine MacPhisto LatonaCicada satsuki Rickeon Vibe SanderDolphin
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place:
- 2nd Place:
- 1st Place:
SevenLakes May 13 Group-4 Rank-1 - 13 May 2008
- Participants: Binky Madwife LizAird Arahgon Zyen LaCidra chris35 Mnhtp Tedra Aleena Kleopatra Eimear
- Eliminated: Mnhtp, Chris35, Eimear, Aleena, Arahgon
- 3rd Place:
- 2nd Place:
- 1st Place:
Kush - Rank 2 - 28 April 2008
Kush April 28 Group-1 Rank-2 - 28 April 2008
- Participants: Hatnofret taylor Pyx CatharsisQueen Rym Harere captdanjou Judd DuncanofMycenae Bramblebrae Shemei Shivani
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: DuncanofMycenae
- 2nd Place: Shivani
- 1st Place: Judd
Upper Egypt - Rank 3 - 14 March 2008
UpperEgypt March 14 Group-1 Rank-3 - 14 March 2008
- Participants: Telanoc CatharsisQueen sparkle Jezebella singh Rym Balthazarr Nchanter EldradUlthran Harere Hatnofret Bobophet
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Harere
- 2nd Place: Balthazarr
- 1st Place: CatharsisQueen
Khartoum - Rank 1 - 28 February 2008
Khartoum February 28 Group-1 Rank-1 - 28 February 2008
- Participants: Amrissy, Bahaumat, Elandra, Nefer-Bast, sparkle, Anastrianna, Judd, Candy-O, tigger86210, Shivani, Hatnofret, captdanjou
- Eliminated: Amrissy, Bahaumat, Elandra, sparkle, Anastrianna, Candy-O, tigger86210, Hatnofret, captdanjou
- 3rd Place: Shivani
- 2nd Place: Nefer-Bast
- 1st Place: Judd
Lower Egypt - Rank 1 - 29 January 2008
Lower Egypt January 29 Group-1 Rank-1 - 29 January 2008
- Participants: MacPhisto, KalmKitty, Obol, enilorac, Shemei, Cravat, Tantalizing, Jolaos, Nitocris, BalourHotho, Menoblack, CatharsisQueen
- Eliminated: KalmKitty ,Tantalizing,BalourHotho ,Nitocris,CatharsisQueen ,Menoblack ,Cravat,Obol
- 3rd Place: Shemei
- 2nd Place: Jolaos
- 1st Place: enilorac
Khartoum - Rank 2 - 14 January 2008
Khartoum January 14 Group-1 Rank-2 - 14 January 2008
- Participants: Jezebella, Nitocris, JemGirl, captdanjou, Nissim, Beth, Hatnofret, hounddog, Tantalizing, Pyx, turnit, Bramblebrae
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Tantalizing
- 2nd Place: captdanjou
- 1st Place: Hatnofret
Karnak - Rank 1 - 30 December 2007
Karnak December30 Group-1 Rank-1 - 30 December 2007
- Participants: Tammie, Elandra, Kalmkitty, Dano, Shebaka, Athiria, Steppie, Jodpar, SueVN NanuTari, CatharsisQueen, Taripatra
- Eliminated:
*3rd Place:
Karnak December30 Group-2 Rank-1 - 30 December 2007
- Participants: Tantalizing, Sparkle, Deeva, Airmid, Baldur, DuncanofMycenae, Hatnofret, Bahaumaut, Gamma, turnit, Abudabu, Azu
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place:
- 2nd Place:
- 1st Place:
Karnak December30 Group-3 Rank-1 - 30 December 2007
- Participants: Zahfirah, Singh, Narytiri, Windingo, maruboII, Greenish, SpoonerandForker, hounddog, Korrin, Aang, Bramblebrae
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: SpoonerandForker
- 2nd Place: Windingo
- 1st Place: hounddog
Tanis - Rank 1 - 15 December 2007
Tanis December15 Group-1 Rank-1 - 15 December 2007
- Participants: turnit tat2mikki Tantalizing apollo DuncanofMycenae Myna Zaniac Balthazarr Harere Bahaumaut Sore Philadelphia
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Tantalizing
- 2nd Place: DuncanofMycenae
- 1st Place: Myna
Tanis December15 Group-2 Rank-1 - 15 December 2007
- Participants: Windingo Deeva Baldur chris35 Zahfira Athiria Benisotous Pyx Hatnofret Bramblebrae Menoblack Abudabu
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Abudabu
- 2nd Place: Bramblebrae
- 1st Place: Pyx
CotS - Rank 2 - 30 November 2007
CotS November 30 Group-1 Rank-2 - 30 November 2007
- Participants: Eighteen Nissim Promiscuous Lill Nitocris Beth CatharsisQueen JemGirl Generope Amrissy MardukXIII DaveMongoose
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Beth
- 2nd Place: Nissim
- 1st Place: MardukXIII
Karnak - Rank 2 - 15 November 2007
Karnak November 15 Group-1 Rank-2 - 15 November 2007
- Participants: Nissim Ancano Sabina Lill JemGirl hounddog Bobophet Harere Balthazarr Hatnofret sparkle SunnyOne
- Eliminated: Nissim Sabina SunnyOne Ancano JemGirl hounddog
- 3rd Place: Harere
- 2nd Place: Lill
- 1st Place: sparkle
Karnak November 15 Group-2 Rank-2 - 15 November 2007
- Participants: Tamlynn MardukXIII Generope Kalmkitty Osidion singh Beth CatharsisQueen Promiscuous Gemstar Nitocris Telanoc
- Eliminated: Tamlynn, Telanoc, Osidion, Promiscuous, Kalmkitty, Nitocris, Generope
- 3rd Place: singh
- 2nd Place: CatharsisQueen
- 1st Place: Gemstar
Seven Lakes - Rank 1 - 31 October 2007
SevenLakes October 31 Group-1 Rank-1 - 31 October 2007
- Participants: Apkhu, Amrissy, Jezebella, savanhotep, DaveMongoose, BalourHotho, Isisinacrisis, Rym, EldradUlthran, Themistocles, Mentit, Sqatsi
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Sqatsi
- 2nd Place: Amrissy
- 1st Place: DaveMongoose
Kush - Rank 1 - 16 October 2007
Kush October 16 Group-1 Rank-1 - 16 October 2007
- Participants: MardukXIII Darwishi singh Morpheus Harere Mayanah Avaris MardukXVIII Hatnofret BlueGrass Tamlynn Pameow
- Eliminated: singh
- 3rd Place: Harere
- 2nd Place: Tamlynn
- 1st Place: Hatnofret
Kush October 16 Group-2 Rank-1 - 16 October 2007
- Participants: Balthazarr OnlyAloha Alizia Rayne BL Osidion Decozupop Laraenain Bramblebrae Kleopatra Nourbese MouseD
- Eliminated: Alizia
- 3rd Place: Rayne
- 2nd Place: BL
- 1st Place: Osidion
Kush October 16 Group-3 Rank-1 - 16 October 2007
- Participants: Isozupop, Avarelle, SpoonerandForker, Tamutnefret, Deeva, Tempest, Krakos, Saratoya, Telanoc, Azu, Tila, catharisqueen
- Eliminated: Avarella
- 3rd Place: SpoonerandForker
- 2nd Place: Saratoya
- 1st Place: catharisqueen
Karnak - Rank 2 - 1 October 2007
Karnak October 1 Group-1 Rank-2 - 1 October 2007
- Participants: Emmylou, Maxion, tat2mikki, Sedelyan, Petrux, Pacer, Tawret, chris35, Telanoc, blondie, EldradUlthran, KalmKitty
- Eliminated: Emmylou, blondie, chris35, Sedelyan, Petrux, Maxion, Kalmkitty, Tawret, Pacer
- 3rd Place: Telanoc
- 2nd Place: EldradUlthran
- 1st Place: tat2mikki
Karnak October 1 Group-2 Rank-2 - 1 October 2007
- Participants: Korrin, IsisinaCrisis, Kuupid, Beth, Jezebella, Apkhu, NuAni, Promiscuous, SunnyOne, Lafe, Hatnofret, Sefira
- Eliminated: Sefira, SunnyOne, NuAni, Hatnofret, Lafe, promiscuous, Apkhu, Beth, Isisinacrisis
- 3rd Place: kuupid
- 2nd Place: Korrin
- 1st Place: Jezebella
Khartoum - Rank 1 - 1 September 2007
Khartoum September1 Group-1 Rank-1 - 1 September 2007
- Participants: Darwishi, Emmylou, Toba, Heterika, Korrin, Avaris, Tammie, Sallah-Hazerah, Hatnofret, Justin, Benisotous, pinpon
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: EmmyLou
- 2nd Place: Korrin
- 1st Place: Justin
Khartoum September1 Group-2 Rank-1 - 1 September 2007
- Participants: Pameow, Maxion, Avarelle, SpoonerandForker, MidnightDragon, Tamutnefret, Airmid, Deeva, Nitocris, Cathy, Bramblebrae, nourbese
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Maxion
- 2nd Place: Nitocris
- 1st Place: MidnightDragon
Karnak - Rank 1 - 17 August 2007
Karnak August17 Group-1 Rank-1 - 17 August 2007
- Participants: tmar, NuAni, Neufur, Petrux, Promiscuous, Lill, Pacer, Noobiehotep, AshoHamaad, Minion, EldradUlthran, Telanoc
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: NuAni
- 2nd Place: Petrux
- 1st Place: Lill
Karnak August17 Group-2 Rank-1 - 17 August 2007
- Participants: Apkhu,Jezebella,Maxion,Kalmkitty,Kuupid,Kepi,Isisinacrisis,Hatnotfret,Sefira,Nourbese,Bat,Florin
- Eliminated: Apkhu,Kalmkitty,Isisinacrisis,Jezebella,Maxion,Kepi,Florin,Nourbese,Hatnotfret
- 3rd Place: Kuupid
- 2nd Place: Sefira
- 1st Place: Bat
Karnak - Rank 1 - 2 August 2007
Karnak August Group-1 Rank-1 - 2 August 2007
- Participants: Sallah-Hazerah Nitocris Gemstar Sabina Jaxum Sedelyan sparkle Sibina Candy-O taylor talos Evanbran
- Eliminated: talos, Jaxum, Nitocris
- 3rd Place: Gemstar
- 2nd Place: Sedelyan
- 1st Place: Sabina
Karnak August Group-2 Rank-1 - 2 August 2007
- Participants: Nchanter Balthazarr Maxion tmar Hatnofret Neurfur Ptmikhl Gouzoul Allya Tactician Kepi NuAni
- Eliminated: Tactician, Nchanter, Gouzoul
- 3rd Place: Hatnofret
- 2nd Place: Maxion
- 1st Place: tmar
Karnak August Group-3 Rank-1 - 2 August 2007
- Participants: Petrux BubbaHotepJunior Squiranha Kenza Yuuki Avaris Generope Kalmkitty beetlebrow Telanoc blondie chris35
- Eliminated:Petrux, Avaris, Blondie, Telanoc,Chris35, Generope, BubbaHotepJunior, Yuuki, Squiranha
- 3rd Place:Beetlebrow
- 2nd Place:Kalmkitty
- 1st Place:Kenza
Karnak August Group-4 Rank-1 - 2 August 2007
- Participants: Isisinacrisis Zarrehp Korrin Dionysius Minion Mabe Apkhu Ryyssa Moira SpoonerandForker BubbaHotep Harere
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Mabe
- 2nd Place: Ryyssa
- 1st Place: Apkhu
Tanis - Rank 1 - 17 July 2007
Tanis July Group-1 Rank-1 - 17 July 2007
- Participants: Neurfur, Orashin, Gniss, Nawik, snofru, Tawret, Calosse, Allya, EldradUlthran, kallell, shaha, taylor
- Eliminated: Nawik, kallell, Calosse, EldradUlthran, Tawret, snofru, shaha, Gniss, Orashin, taylor
- 3rd Place: taylor
- 2nd Place: Allya
- 1st Place: Neurfur
Tanis July Group-2 Rank-1 - 17 July 2007
- Participants: chris35, Nitocris, Ptmikhl, Telanoc, Marlac, Ryyssa, oDiS, Cyndi, Nchanter, Promiscuous, Balthazarr, Tammy
- Eliminated: Ryyssa
- 3rd Place: oDiS
- 2nd Place: Chris35
- 1st Place: Promscuous
Tanis July Group-3 Rank-1 - 17 July 2007
- Participants: Apkhu, Generope, Ur-man, Asheara, Murielheart, Deohotep, Pacer, BubbaHotep, Calixes, Isisinacrisis, Hatnofret, chipsy
- Eliminated: Pacer, Deohotep, Bubbahotep, Asheara, Chipsy, Calixes, Murielheart, Hatnofret, Apkhu
- 3rd Place: Ur-man
- 2nd Place: Isisinacrisis
- 1st Place: Generope
Tanis July Group-4 Rank-1 - 17 July 2007
- Participants: Phoenixwcu, Florin, Snugs, Jezebella, ricou35220, Ptmiche, Lill, catharsisqueen, Lindie, Letsnow, andrealp, Heterika
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Lindie
- 2nd Place: Jezebella
- 1st Place: Phoenixwcu
Tanis July Group-5 Rank-1 - 17 July 2007
- Participants: Robare, Squiranha, Mentit, Tat2mikki, Petrux, Tactician, Mabe, Beth, Harere, Rwindmtg, Gouzoul, Potamo
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Tat2mikki
- 2nd Place: Harere
- 1st Place: Beth
Tanis - Rank 2 - 3 July 2007
Tanis July Group-1 Rank-2 - 3 July 2007
- Participants: Peabody, Psychodelica, sparkle, EldradUlthran, Potamo, blondie, Deohotep, Telanoc, Asheara, Jezebella, Tawret, Bobophet
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Deohotep
- 2nd Place: Peabody
- 1st Place: Bobophet
Tanis July Group-2 Rank-2 - 3 July 2007
- Participants: Zarrehp, Cyndi, KahnQbYne, JemGirl, Nissim, Airmid, Balthazarr, Jannah, Orchid, TpcT, Heterika, Chelle
- Eliminated: Chelle, Heterika, KahnQbYne
- 3rd Place: Airmid
- 2nd Place: TpcT
- 1st Place: Jemgirl
Khartoum - Rank 2 - 18 June 2007
Khartoum June Group-1 Rank-2 - 18 June 2007
- Participants: TpcT, Heterika, Hasani, Deeva, Airmid, Ancano, Nchanter, Orchid, Myn, Eigam, Rym, Tawret
- Eliminated: Ancano, Eigam, Tpct, Hasani, Tawret, Deeva, Heterika, Myn, Airmid, Nchanter
- 3rd Place: Nchanter
- 2nd Place: Orchid
- 1st Place: Rym
Khartoum June Group-2 Rank-2 - 18 June 2007
- Participants: sparkle, Chelle, JemGirl, Cracotia, KahnQbYne, Telanoc, Balthazarr, SunnyOne, Deohotep, Asheara, MardukXIII, Zarrehp
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: SunnyOne
- 2nd Place: Zarrehp
- 1st Place: Asheara
Karnak - Rank 1 - 3 June 2007
Karnak June Group-1 Rank-1 - 3 June 2007
- Participants: Orchid, Kastou, AshoHamaad, Fugue, Babayaga, Jannah, Neurfur, Nchanter, Pacer, Eighteen, Chelle, FlyingHigh
- Eliminated: Neurfur, Kastou, Nchanter, Orchid
- 3rd Place: Pacer
- 2nd Place: Jannah
- 1st Place: Chelle
Karnak June Group-2 Rank-1 - 3 June 2007
- Participants: captdanjou, Telanoc, Harere, Nissim, Nao, Lill, Zarrehp, Bluegrass, kuupid, Mayanah, MardukXIII, Potamo
- Eliminated: MardukXIII, Telanoc, Potamo
- 3rd Place: Mayanah
- 2nd Place: captdanjou
- 1st Place: Nissim
Karnak June Group-3 Rank-1 - 3 June 2007
- Participants: Elandra, Cracotia, Asnath, KahnQbYne, Airmid, Bahaumaut, hounddog, Jemgirl, KalmKitty, Lafe, Snugs, Soweto
- Eliminated: Elandra, Cracotia, Asnath, KahnQbYne,
- 3rd Place: Lafe
- 2nd Place: Jemgirl
- 1st Place: Airmid
Tanis - Rank 1 - 19 May 2007
Tanis May Group-1 Rank-1 - 19 May 2007
- Participants: EldradUlthran, JemGirl, Zarrehp, Tarra, Orchid, Eighteen, Asheara, Snugs, Babayaga, Croatica, Kastou, Potamo
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Zarrehp
- 2nd Place: Orchid
- 1st Place: JemGirl
Tanis May Group-2 Rank-1 - 19 May 2007
- Participants: Bobophet, Jezebella, Balthazarr, Moira, lacy, Greed, sparkle, Apostrophe, Tammy, Pascalito, taylor, MAMTeles
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Tammy
- 2nd Place: Bobophet
- 1st Place: Moira
Upper Egypt - Rank 2 - 4 May 2007
Upper Egypt Group-1 Rank-2 - 4 May 2007
- Participants: Sadeh, EldradUlthran, BlueGrass, SunnyOne, Deeva, Tawret, Jezebella, Balthazarr, Pascalito, Eighteen, sparkle, MardukXIII
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Deeva
- 2nd Place: Balthazarr
- 1st Place: Eighteen
Khartoum - Rank 1 - 19 April 2007
Khartoum April Group-1 Rank-1 - 19 April 2007
- Participants: TheMazeEcho, Karol-HD, Bahaumaut, kallell, Amdara, LadyLapschong, Nchanter, BalourHotho, Rosethorn, YendorsSlave, Akenmatu, Kiyye
- Eliminated: Karoll-HD, Nchanter, TheMazeEcho, kallell, BalourHotho, YendorsSlave, Akenmatu, Kiyye, Bahaumaut, LadyLapschong
- 3rd Place: LadyLapschong
- 2nd Place: Rosethorn
- 1st Place: Amdara
Khartoum April Group-2 Rank-1 - 19 April 2007
- Participants: Lizzi, Gniss, lacy, Tarra, Ancano, Deohotep, Miralda, hounddog, Nitocris, Sandra, Potamo, Lukeera
- Eliminated: Lizzi, Potamo, hounddog, Gniss, Nitocris, Lukeera, Deohotep, lacy, Tarra, Sandra
- 3rd Place: Sandra
- 2nd Place: Miralda
- 1st Place: Ancano
Khartoum April Group-3 Rank-1 - 19 April 2007
- Participants: Mikalf, Bobophet, Cracotia, meserit, blondie, MazeJr, YamiJedi, Qwu, Pascalito, captdanjou, Rauul, MAMTeles
- Eliminated: Mikalf, Bobophet, MazeJr, YamiJedi, blondie, meserit, Pascalito, Rauul, captdanjou
- No Winners, the round ended when no one votes, no passes, no advances
Upper Egypt - Rank 1 - 4 April 2007
Upper Egypt April Group-1 Rank-1 - 4 April 2007
- Participants: Teao, Kimber, Trin, Lilith, Durnik, Faris, Rym, Deeva, Ur-man, Myla, Snugs, Odis
- Eliminated: Lilith, Kimber
- 3rd Place: Durnik
- 2nd Place: Deeva
- 1st Place: Faris
Upper Egypt April Group-2 Rank-1 - 4 April 2007
- Participants: Eleusis, SunnyOne, twokay, Nchanter, EldradUlthran, Neurfur, Deohotep, Calixes, Lizzi, sparkle, TheMazeEcho, KahnQbYne
- Eliminated: Deohotep, sparkle, Calixes, EldradUlthran, Nchanter, KahnQbYne
- 3rd Place: Lizzi
- 2nd Place: Twokay
- 1st Place: Eleusis
Upper Egypt April Group-3 Rank-1 - 4 April 2007
- Participants: MomMouse, Asheara, Balthazarr, Sallah-Hazerah, TpcT, blondie, Hasani, puffs, Nitocris, Qwu, AshoHamaad, MAMTeles
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Nitocris
- 2nd Place: puffs
- 1st Place: TpcT
Upper Egypt April Group-4 Rank-1 - 4 April 2007
- Participants: ledreamers, Yendor, Beth, Eighteen, Keko, Nissim, Tempest, Cyndi, MardukXIII, Tawret, bskirk, Peabody
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Cyndi
- 2nd Place: Peabody
- 1st Place: MardukXIII
Upper Egypt - Rank 1 - 20 March 2007
Upper Egypt Group-1 Rank-1 - 20 March 2007
- Participants: Rauul, SunnyOne, Alethe, Amanet, Balthazarr, Degas, Shiva, Potamo, Sallah-Hazerah, Mayanah, Tammie, Tactician
- Eliminated:
- 3rd Place: Sallah-Hazerah
- 2nd Place: Potamo
- 1st Place: SunnyOne
Upper Egypt Group-2 Rank-1 - 20 March 2007
- Participants: Nchanter, hounddog, Tawret, Fairy, Ptmikhl, bskirk, Ptmiche, kallell, EldradUlthran, Barek, Asheara, twokay
- Eliminated: Fairy, Ptmikhl, bskirk, Ptmiche, kallell, EldradUlthran, Barek, Asheara, twokay
- 3rd Place: Nchanter
- 2nd Place: hounddog
- 1st Place: Tawret
Upper Egypt Group-3 Rank-1 - 20 March 2007
- Participants: blondie, Calixes, captdanjou, Cracotia, Hasani, JemGirl, keko, LadyGrim, Lukeera, puffs, Taylor, YendorsSlave
- Eliminated: Cracotia, Lukeera, keko, YendorsSlave, LadyGrim, JemGirl
- 3rd Place: captdanjou
- 2nd Place: Hasani
- 1st Place: blondie
Upper Egypt Group-4 Rank-1 - 20 March 2007
- Participants: Greenish, sparkle, Nonym, KahnQbYne, Kimber, BlueGrass, Eighteen, meserit, Snugs, Deeva, Cynril, Mikalf
- Eliminated: Mikalf
- 3rd Place: Eighteen
- 2nd Place: KahnQbYne
- 1st Place: BlueGrass
Lower Egypt - Rank 1 - 5 March 2007
Lower Egypt Group-1 Rank-1 - 5 March 2007
- Particpants: JemGirl, Gemstar, Eighteen, BubbaHotep, Lindie, EldradUlthran
- Eliminated: LadyGrim, Tammie, Amanet, Cracotia, hounddog. Lindie, Bubbahotep, Gemstar
- 3rd Place: Jemgirl
- 2nd Place: Eighteen
- 1st Place: EldradUlthran
Lower Egypt Group-2 Rank-1 - 5 March 2007
- Participants: Deohotep kallell Arahgon Nefret Zaniac savanhotep blondie chris35 Janoddyn Cynril Kimber Pascalito
- Eliminated: savanhotep, Zaniac, Janoddyn, Kimber, Arahgon, kallell, blondie, Nefret, chris35
- 3rd Place: Pascalito
- 2nd Place: Deohotep
- 1st Place: Cynril
Lower Egypt Group-3 Rank-1 - 5 March 2007
- Participants: Asheara, Balthazarr, Eigam, Nonym, Richter, bskirk
- Eliminated: Yendor, Hasani, Barek, Sallah-Hazerah, Karol-HD, Ookie
- 3rd Place: bskirk
- 2nd Place: Nonym
- 1st Place: Balthazarr
Sinai - Rank 1 - 10 February 2007
Sinai Group-1 Rank-1 - 10 February 2007
- Participants: Reyzer, Aten, InambaGuum, Sadeh, LadyGrim, figrin, Railla, Rym, Tawret, Myn, Ledeanna, Amanet
- Eliminated: Sadeh, LadyGrim, Tawret, Railla, Reyzer, Amanet, Ledeanna, Aten, figrin
- 3rd Place: InambaGuum
- 2nd Place: Rym
- 1st Place: Myn
Sinai Group-2 Rank-1 - 10 February 2007
- Participants: sparkle
- Eliminated: Asheara, Cynril, Zatarg, Barek, blondie, Nebakhom, Nchanter, Babayaga, Salla-Hazerah
- 3rd Place: Cracotia
- 2nd Place: Lukeera
- 1st Place: sparkle
Tanis - Rank 1 - 27 January 2007
Tanis Group-1 Rank-1 - 27 January 2007
- Participants: Tactician, Dana, Balthazarr, Blondie, Neouni, Ay, Matk, Zarrehp, Richter, Amanet, oDiS, Barek
- Eliminated: Neouni, Balthazarr, Ay, Richter, blondie, Tactician, Dana, oDiS, Amanet
- 3rd Place: Matk
- 2nd Place: Zarrehp
- 1st Place: Barek
Sinai - Rank 1 - 13 January 2007
Sinai Group-1 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: Brucette, Noreferti, Ouijdani, Sqatsi, Jeff, Phoenixwcu, Avarelle, Orashin, Shiva, turnit, Jasmina, Sallah-Hazerah
- Eliminated: Sqatsi, Jeff, Phoenixwcu, Avarelle, Orashin, Shiva, turnit, Jasmina, Sallah-Hazerah
- 3rd Place: Noreferti
- 2nd Place: Ouijdani
- 1st Place: Brucette
Sinai Group-2 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: Felidae, Eigam, Heterika, singh
- Eliminated: Altair, Avaris, Neurfur, SanderDolphin, BlogMul, Rym, Djeserit, Joker
- 3rd Place: singh
- 2nd Place: Heterika
- 1st Place: Eigam
Sinai Group-3 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: Zyros Kaayru Telanoc Jezebella Peabody Pameow Bahaumaut JemGirl Dreasimy Maxion LadyGrim NuAni
- Eliminated: Bahamaut, Pameow, Maxion, LadyGrim, NuAni, Zyros, Peabody, Kaayru, Jemgirl
- 3rd Place: Dreasimy
- 2nd Place: Jezebella
- 1st Place: Telanoc
Sinai Group-4 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: Psychodelica Cracotia Tamutnefret blondie Pacer Beth sumtet IndigoFae Pascalito SimonV2 Scythan Greenish
- Eliminated: SimonV2 Pacer Beth Tamutnefret Scythan blondie Pascalito sumtet Cracotia
- 3rd Place: Greenish
- 2nd Place: IndigoFae
- 1st Place: Psychodelica
Sinai Group-5 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: ELfus, Tactician, Krakos, Reyzer, Inambaguum, Myn, Dana, sparkle, EldradUlthuran, MomMouse, Skippicus, Asheara
- Eliminated: ELfus, Tactician, Krakos, Reyzer, Inambaguum, Myn, Dana, sparkle, EldradUlthuran
- 3rd Place: MomMouse
- 2nd Place: Skippicus
- 1st Place: Asheara
Sinai Group-6 Rank-1 - 13 January 2007
- Participants: Ay, Cathy, chris35, Eighteen, IxusAtathon, Kirean, Nchanter, Nebakhom, Potamo, rwindmtg, Sadeh, tat2mikki
- Eliminated: rwindmtg, Nebakhom, chris35, Nchanter, Ay, Cathy, Potamo, tat2mikki, Eighteen
- 3rd Place: IxusAtathon
- 2nd Place: Kirean
- 1st Place: Sadeh